ÄlghÄlgen 2006, Klassresultatlista
2006-09-23
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Sven-Erik Gustafsson | Säffle OK | 26:01 | 0:00 |
2 | | Arne Spetz | IFK Värmland Brattfors | 32:20 | 6:19 |
3 | | Gunnar Andersson | Västvärmlands OK | 48:18 | 22:17 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Kalle Wickström | Kristinehamns OK | 26:25 | 0:00 |
2 | | Nils Jansson | Skattkärrs IF | 27:11 | 0:46 |
3 | | Melvin Nilsson | Deje SF | 30:27 | 4:02 |
4 | | Bertil Pettersson | OK Tyr | 30:31 | 4:06 |
5 | | Arvo Hyvönen | Skattkärrs IF | 31:20 | 4:55 |
6 | | Lennart Larsson | Kristinehamns OK | 31:50 | 5:25 |
7 | | Jean Jensen | Västvärmlands OK | 36:20 | 9:55 |
8 | | Öivind Langaard | Säffle OK | 42:18 | 15:53 |
| | Hans Kringstad | Säffle Ok | Ej start | |
H65 | | 2200 meter | | 12 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Kjell Andersson | Skattkärrs IF | 23:56 | 0:00 |
2 | | Yngve Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 24:43 | 0:47 |
3 | | Folke Björkman | OK Tyr | 26:47 | 2:51 |
4 | | Bakken Svein | Stigsökarna | 26:58 | 3:02 |
5 | | Mats Johnson | OK Grane | 27:19 | 3:23 |
6 | | Kjell Green | Kils OK | 29:48 | 5:52 |
7 | | Lars-B Larsson | OK Tyr | 29:53 | 5:57 |
8 | | Rune Olsson | Åmotfors OK | 31:41 | 7:45 |
9 | | Roger Larsson | Västvärmlands OK | 54:01 | 30:05 |
10 | | Lars Ericsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 73:00 | 49:04 |
| | Bertil Eriksson | OK Tyr | Ej start | |
| | Ante Erlandsson | Stigsökarna | Ej start | |
H60 | | 2260 meter | | 16 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Lars Granefelt | OK Tyr | 22:15 | 0:00 |
2 | | Börje Råberg | OK Tyr | 24:21 | 2:06 |
3 | | Rune Klockare | OK Tyr | 29:45 | 7:30 |
4 | | Gunnar Bengtsson | Midälva OK | 30:36 | 8:21 |
5 | | Per Ivermark | Säffle OK | 30:55 | 8:40 |
6 | | Björn Bråby | OK Tyr | 33:02 | 10:47 |
7 | | Kjell-Åke Ryen | Filipstadsbygdens OK | 33:59 | 11:44 |
8 | | Alf Börjars | Kils OK | 34:11 | 11:56 |
9 | | Sune Hermansson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 35:30 | 13:15 |
10 | | Karl-Erik Persson | IK Vikings OK | 35:35 | 13:20 |
11 | | Gustav Wennberg | Åmåls OK | 36:29 | 14:14 |
12 | | Hans Lidén | OK Tyr | 37:24 | 15:09 |
13 | | Rolf Andersson | Västvärmlands OK | 46:03 | 23:48 |
14 | | John Gunnarsson | Säffle Ok | 52:32 | 30:17 |
| | Per Ljungström | OK Djerf | Ej start | |
| | Erling Tällberg | Stigsökarna | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Thomas Eriksson | Umeå OK | 32:19 | 0:00 |
2 | | Kjell Eriksson | OK Djerf | 33:25 | 1:06 |
3 | | Bengt Carlsson | Skattkärrs IF | 33:54 | 1:35 |
4 | | Kjell Andersson | Åmåls OK | 37:54 | 5:35 |
5 | | Bengt Gruvberger | OK Djerf | 38:12 | 5:53 |
| | Christer Elfsberg | Kristinehamns OK | Ej start | |
H50 | | 3030 meter | | 13 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Sven-Erik Brodin | OK Djerf | 33:12 | 0:00 |
2 | | Bengt Svedjeby | Skattkärrs IF | 33:27 | 0:15 |
3 | | Anders Eriksson | IF Hagen | 34:18 | 1:06 |
4 | | Jan-Olov Löfvenholm | Skattkärrs IF | 34:52 | 1:40 |
5 | | Kurt Nilsson | Västvärmlands OK | 34:54 | 1:42 |
6 | | Stefan Gunnarsson | Kristinehamns OK | 36:39 | 3:27 |
7 | | Karl-Gustav Hagelberg | Åmåls OK | 43:22 | 10:10 |
8 | | Ingemar Nyman | IF Hagen | 44:17 | 11:05 |
9 | | Per Nyström | OK Tyr | 48:32 | 15:20 |
10 | | Kenneth Berglund | Kils OK | 51:55 | 18:43 |
| | Olov Öström | OK Tyr | Ej godk. | |
| | Jan Svensson | OK Tyr | Ej start | |
| | Kjell Magne Nordvi | Grue I.L | Ej start | |
H45 | | 3130 meter | | 12 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Lars P. Nordström | Kils OK | 26:48 | 0:00 |
2 | | Leif Helgman | OK Tyr | 26:59 | 0:11 |
3 | | Rolf Wikström | OK Tyr | 28:20 | 1:32 |
4 | | Lars Andersson | OK Tyr | 29:27 | 2:39 |
5 | | Johnny Heikkilä | Sisu Forshaga SK | 32:28 | 5:40 |
6 | | Per Högkvist | OK Tyr | 35:16 | 8:28 |
7 | | Lars Kvarnström | Kils OK | 37:19 | 10:31 |
8 | | Gunnar Prieditis | OK Tyr | 38:48 | 12:00 |
9 | | Leif Sandahl | OK Tyr | 39:12 | 12:24 |
10 | | Mikael Ring | OK Tyr | 43:27 | 16:39 |
| | Ulf Widemark | Västvärmlands OK | Ej godk. | |
| | Pär Lundqvist | Kils OK | Ej start | |
H40 | | 3490 meter | | 14 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Lars Nyman | Kristinehamns OK | 30:51 | 0:00 |
2 | | Fredrik Barrulf | OK Tyr | 31:00 | 0:09 |
3 | | Sten Leandersson | OK Tyr | 31:01 | 0:10 |
4 | | Johan Hansson | Nässjö OK | 31:37 | 0:46 |
5 | | Jörgen Ekman | Västvärmlands OK | 34:12 | 3:21 |
6 | | Espen Magnussen | Skattkärrs IF | 34:29 | 3:38 |
7 | | Mikael Kullin | OK Tyr | 34:48 | 3:57 |
8 | | Tony Karlsson | Filipstadsbygdens OK | 35:23 | 4:32 |
9 | | Ulf Danielsson | Åmåls OK | 36:54 | 6:03 |
10 | | Anders Jonsson | Skattkärrs IF | 39:08 | 8:17 |
11 | | Bertil Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 47:16 | 16:25 |
12 | | Kjell Johansson | Skattkärrs IF | 52:50 | 21:59 |
| | Thomas Forslund | Säffle Ok | Ej godk. | |
| | Lars Holmgård | Kils OK | Ej start | |
H35 | | 3880 meter | | 10 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Joakim Mellqvist | Västvärmlands OK | 31:40 | 0:00 |
2 | | Henrik Lindblad | OK Djerf | 33:05 | 1:25 |
3 | | Håkan Blomkvist | Skattkärrs IF | 37:29 | 5:49 |
4 | | Stefan Wennberg | Skattkärrs IF | 38:15 | 6:35 |
5 | | Johan Lilljeqvist | Stigsökarna | 41:13 | 9:33 |
6 | | Per Boström | Skattkärrs IF | 41:32 | 9:52 |
7 | | Patrik Nilsson | OK Tyr | 57:23 | 25:43 |
8 | | Stefan W. Johansson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 61:39 | 29:59 |
| | Mikael Larsson | Skattkärrs IF | Ej godk. | |
| | Mats Westerberg | Skattkärrs IF | Ej start | |
H21 | | 4420 meter | | 24 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Jan Olm | Kils OK | 32:04 | 0:00 |
2 | | Erik Forsgren | OK Tyr | 33:19 | 1:15 |
3 | | Fredrik Persson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 33:39 | 1:35 |
4 | | Tobias Öström | OK Tyr | 33:53 | 1:49 |
5 | | Bengt Levin | OK Tyr | 34:40 | 2:36 |
6 | | Sixten Westlund | OK Tyr | 34:52 | 2:48 |
7 | | Magnus Nordström | Kils OK | 35:08 | 3:04 |
8 | | Jens Grevillius | OK Tyr | 35:36 | 3:32 |
9 | | Anders Lindberg | OK Tyr | 36:27 | 4:23 |
10 | | Rickard Ericsson | Kristinehamns OK | 36:40 | 4:36 |
11 | | Karl Levin | OK Tyr | 36:57 | 4:53 |
12 | | Magnus Albinsson | OK Tyr | 37:34 | 5:30 |
13 | | Magnus Svensson | OK Kolmården | 38:05 | 6:01 |
14 | | Henrik Råberg | OK Tyr | 38:09 | 6:05 |
15 | | Jörgen Åhl | Åmåls OK | 38:26 | 6:22 |
16 | | David Hedman | OK Kolmården | 40:48 | 8:44 |
17 | | Tomas Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | 41:20 | 9:16 |
18 | | Magnus Källming | OK Tyr | 43:50 | 11:46 |
19 | | Erik Råberg | OK Tyr | 51:26 | 19:22 |
20 | | Per Källvik | Åmåls OK | 51:34 | 19:30 |
21 | | Simon Börjars | Kils OK | 53:11 | 21:07 |
22 | | Håkan Granefelt | OK Tyr | 56:51 | 24:47 |
23 | | Bengt Hansske | Kils OK | 65:55 | 33:51 |
24 | | Björn Engström | Sisu Forshaga SK | 79:36 | 47:32 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Erik Nyström | OK Tyr | 31:17 | 0:00 |
2 | | Tobias Killmann | OK Tyr | 31:55 | 0:38 |
3 | | Linus Karlsson | Filipstadsbygdens OK | 34:09 | 2:52 |
4 | | Johan Nyman | IF Hagen | 36:36 | 5:19 |
5 | | Patrik Norlin | OK Djerf | 56:25 | 25:08 |
| | Alexander Moberg | OK Tyr | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Erik Kvarnström | Kils OK | 32:30 | 0:00 |
2 | | Adam Nyman | Kristinehamns OK | 34:44 | 2:14 |
| | Oskar Nyström | OK Tyr | Ej start | |
| | Andreas Leandersson | OK Tyr | Ej start | |
H14 | | 2880 meter | | 14 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Anton Helgman | OK Tyr | 21:25 | 0:00 |
2 | | Samuel Ring | OK Tyr | 23:04 | 1:39 |
3 | | Eric Hansson | Nässjö OK | 23:11 | 1:46 |
4 | | Sebastian Ekman | Västvärmlands OK | 23:55 | 2:30 |
5 | | Jesper Öström | OK Tyr | 24:14 | 2:49 |
6 | | Tobias Katvala | OK Älgen | 25:26 | 4:01 |
7 | | Martin Kvarnström | Kils OK | 26:51 | 5:26 |
8 | | Pontus Öström | OK Tyr | 27:04 | 5:39 |
9 | | Joakim Nyman | IF Hagen | 27:13 | 5:48 |
10 | | Christoffer Löved | Sisu Forshaga SK | 31:30 | 10:05 |
11 | | Patrik Svensson | OK Djerf | 32:13 | 10:48 |
12 | | Thomas Björkroth | OK Djerf | 43:57 | 22:32 |
| | Oskar Svensson | OK Tyr | Ej start | |
| | Knut Kringstad | Säffle Ok | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Jacob Lilljeqvist | Stigsökarna | 18:20 | 0:00 |
2 | | Rasmus Mellqvist | Västvärmlands OK | 20:22 | 2:02 |
3 | | Emil Wikström | OK Tyr | 20:46 | 2:26 |
4 | | Marcus Johansson | OK Älgen | 23:29 | 5:09 |
5 | | Jesper Kullin | OK Tyr | 24:36 | 6:16 |
6 | | Måns Karlsson | Filipstadsbygdens OK | 25:29 | 7:09 |
7 | | Daniel Forslund | Säffle Ok | 31:31 | 13:11 |
8 | | Axel Magnussen | Skattkärrs IF | 37:58 | 19:38 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Elis Nordström | Kils OK | 18:35 | 0:00 |
2 | | Anton Hansson | Nässjö OK | 18:49 | 0:14 |
3 | | Oskar Johansson | Västvärmlands OK | 21:23 | 2:48 |
4 | | Jesper Lindh | OK Älgen | 24:45 | 6:10 |
5 | | Oskar Eriksson | OK Älgen | 37:49 | 19:14 |
| | Martin Nordvi | Grue I.L | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Mariann Nilsson | Deje SF | 26:01 | 0:00 |
2 | | Laila Olsson | Åmotfors OK | 30:21 | 4:20 |
3 | | Bakken Gro | Stigsökarna | 30:55 | 4:54 |
4 | | Kirsten Langaard | Säffle Ok | 80:53 | 54:52 |
| | Elvy Fredin | Stigsökarna | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
| | Gunviv Wennberg | Skattkärrs IF | Ej godk. | |
| | Karin Creutzer | OK Tyr | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Monika Djurberg | OK Tyr | 23:00 | 0:00 |
2 | | Lotta Råberg | OK Tyr | 25:22 | 2:22 |
3 | | Eva Trangius | OK Tyr | 28:53 | 5:53 |
4 | | Marit Nilsson | Kils OK | 28:59 | 5:59 |
5 | | Ingrid Andersson | Västvärmlands OK | 30:06 | 7:06 |
6 | | Inger Ljungström | OK Djerf | 31:33 | 8:33 |
7 | | Margaretha Darle | Kils OK | 46:29 | 23:29 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Evamarie Lundahl | IF Hagen | 34:34 | 0:00 |
2 | | Britt Sjögren | Kristinehamns OK | 44:12 | 9:38 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Karin Mood | OK Tyr | 30:32 | 0:00 |
2 | | Annika Leandersson | OK Tyr | 31:19 | 0:47 |
3 | | Lena Prieditis | OK Tyr | 33:43 | 3:11 |
4 | | Ann-Sofie Hultsved | OK Tyr | 35:17 | 4:45 |
5 | | Elsa Magnussen | Skattkärrs IF | 37:45 | 7:13 |
6 | | Eva Nyman | IF Hagen | 48:46 | 18:14 |
7 | | Ann Catrine Widerström | OK Grane | 51:05 | 20:33 |
| | Liz Silvergrund-Elfsberg | Kristinehamns OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Catarina Högkvist | OK Tyr | 36:02 | 0:00 |
2 | | Marie Alfredsson | OK Tyr | 39:49 | 3:47 |
3 | | Anette Ring | OK Tyr | 46:48 | 10:46 |
4 | | Charlotte Johansson | Skattkärrs IF | 48:41 | 12:39 |
5 | | Britt-Mari Kvarnström | Kils OK | 49:26 | 13:24 |
6 | | Agneta Hallberg-Hansson | Nässjö OK | 49:53 | 13:51 |
7 | | Leila Ekman | Västvärmlands OK | 70:05 | 34:03 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Gunilla Ahola | OK Djerf | 38:15 | 0:00 |
2 | | Anna Nordström | Kils OK | 45:24 | 7:09 |
3 | | Eva Martinsson | Skattkärrs IF | 45:39 | 7:24 |
4 | | Tina Helgman | OK Tyr | 52:28 | 14:13 |
| | Agneta Gustavsson | OK Tyr | Ej godk. | |
D21 | | 3520 meter | | 16 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Linda Take | OK Djerf | 33:03 | 0:00 |
2 | | Anna-Karin Mattsson | Skattkärrs IF | 35:29 | 2:26 |
3 | | Malin Jonsson | OK Tyr | 35:31 | 2:28 |
4 | | Lisa Johansson | OK Tyr | 36:35 | 3:32 |
5 | | Eva Albinsson | OK Tyr | 37:12 | 4:09 |
6 | | Anna Isaksson Forsgren | OK Tyr | 39:35 | 6:32 |
7 | | Kristin Jonsson | Västvärmlands OK | 41:53 | 8:50 |
8 | | Erika Eriksson | Skattkärrs IF | 42:12 | 9:09 |
9 | | My Westlund | OK Tyr | 44:00 | 10:57 |
10 | | Karolina Källstrand | Åmåls OK | 46:09 | 13:06 |
11 | | Ann Hyvönen | Skattkärrs IF | 47:12 | 14:09 |
12 | | Maria Brodin | OK Djerf | 53:08 | 20:05 |
13 | | Anna Brodin | OK Djerf | 59:15 | 26:12 |
| | Kristina Dersjö | Västvärmlands OK | Ej godk. | |
| | Linnea Martinsson | Skattkärrs IF | Ej start | |
| | Marie Lindblad | OK Djerf | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Ellinor Klockare | OK Tyr | 36:37 | 0:00 |
2 | | Maria Eriksson | Västvärmlands OK | 39:39 | 3:02 |
| | Sandra Axelsson | Vänersborgs SK | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Isabell Ring | OK Tyr | 33:00 | 0:00 |
2 | | Emelie Berglund | Kils OK | 61:52 | 28:52 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Josefin Bengtsson | OK Tyr | 32:11 | 0:00 |
2 | | Sofia Levin | OK Tyr | 33:42 | 1:31 |
3 | | Hanna Johansson | Skattkärrs IF | 34:22 | 2:11 |
4 | | My Martinsson | Skattkärrs IF | 34:46 | 2:35 |
5 | | Sandra Boman | Deje SF | 36:26 | 4:15 |
| | Astri Magnussen | Skattkärrs IF | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Lydia Martinsson | Skattkärrs IF | 22:24 | 0:00 |
2 | | Malin Leandersson | OK Tyr | 22:33 | 0:09 |
3 | | Klara Larslin | OK Djerf | 22:47 | 0:23 |
4 | | Elin Sandahl | OK Tyr | 24:15 | 1:51 |
5 | | Anna Lundqvist | Kils OK | 26:46 | 4:22 |
6 | | Sara Gustavsson | OK Älgen | 61:21 | 38:57 |
| | Nickilina Heikkilä | Sisu Forshaga SK | Ej start | |
| | Cathrin Forslund | Säffle Ok | Ej start | |
| | Stephanie Röhr | Västvärmlands OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Carolina Larsson | Åmåls OK | 25:01 | 0:00 |
2 | | Anna Heikkilä | Sisu Forshaga SK | 28:25 | 3:24 |
3 | | Sofie Gustavsson | OK Tyr | 35:58 | 10:57 |
| | Malene Nordvi | Grue I.L | Ej start | |
| | Lisa Sandahl | OK Tyr | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Signe Magnussen | Skattkärrs IF | 16:03 | 0:00 |
2 | | Ebba Ekman | Västvärmlands OK | 18:31 | 2:28 |
3 | | Cecilia Boman | Deje SF | 20:44 | 4:41 |
| | Hanna Gustavsson | OK Tyr | Ej godk. | |
| | Malin Helgman | OK Tyr | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Jessica Levin | OK Tyr | 33:44 | 0:00 |
2 | | Katrin Nordblad | Filipstadsbygdens OK | 33:56 | 0:12 |
3 | | Johanna Beiron | Skattkärrs IF | 37:28 | 3:44 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Daniel Johansson | OK Älgen | 19:26 | 0:00 |
2 | | Lina Johansson | Skattkärrs IF | 22:43 | 3:17 |
3 | | Maria Rickmann | Skattkärrs IF | 22:51 | 3:25 |
4 | | Isabell Larsson | Åmåls OK | 28:23 | 8:57 |
5 | | Elin Augustsson | SK Örnen | 29:43 | 10:17 |
6 | | Elin Johansson | Skattkärrs IF | 30:16 | 10:50 |
7 | | Arvid Magnusson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 35:44 | 16:18 |
8 | | Clara Magnusson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 35:49 | 16:23 |
9 | | Martin Lundström | Skattkärrs IF | 39:18 | 19:52 |
10 | | Kajsa Johansson | Skattkärrs IF | 40:02 | 20:36 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Pontus Kullin | OK Tyr | 11:21 | 0:00 |
2 | | Lovisa Martinsson | Skattkärrs IF | 12:21 | 1:00 |
3 | | Frida Wahlström | Skattkärrs IF | 16:11 | 4:50 |
4 | | Ema Marble | Skattkärrs IF | 19:08 | 7:47 |
5 | | Sara Fogelberg | Västvärmlands OK | 27:45 | 16:24 |
6 | | Alva Ekenberg | Ok Tyr | 30:43 | 19:22 |
INSKOLNING | | 1350 meter | | 17 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
| | Albin Magnusson | OK Älgen | Godkänd | |
| | Carl Johan Heikkilä | Sisu Forshaga SK | Godkänd | |
| | Ebba Nilsson | OK Älgen | Godkänd | |
| | Elin Lindblad | OK Djerf | Godkänd | |
| | Ella Nordström | Kils OK | Godkänd | |
| | Elsa Danielsson | OK Älgen | Godkänd | |
| | Erik Eriksson | OK Älgen | Godkänd | |
| | Johanna Katvala | OK Älgen | Godkänd | |
| | Johanna Modin | SK Örnen | Godkänd | |
| | Lukas Katvala | OK Älgen | Godkänd | |
| | Lukas Olm | Kils OK | Godkänd | |
| | Maja Augustsson | SK Örnen | Godkänd | |
| | Malin Lindberg | IFK Värmland Brattfors | Godkänd | |
| | Måns Olm | Kils OK | Godkänd | |
| | Ronja Sköld | OK Älgen | Godkänd | |
| | Teodor Wahlström | Skattkärrs IF | Godkänd | |
| | Tobias Lindberg | IFK Brattfors | Godkänd | |
ÖPPEN 2 | | 2040 meter | | 7 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Tomas Röjder | Kils OK | 29:37 | 0:00 |
2 | | Ulrika Jansson | - | 32:57 | 3:20 |
3 | | Eva Nordblad | Filipstadsbygdens OK | 34:07 | 4:30 |
4 | | Barbro Strandell | OK Grane | 40:35 | 10:58 |
5 | | Colin Marble | Skattkärrs IF | 41:40 | 12:03 |
6 | | Lena Marble | Skattkärrs IF | 41:44 | 12:07 |
7 | | Nina Johansson | - | 42:08 | 12:31 |
ÖPPEN 4 | | 2290 meter | | 12 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Jens Magnusson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 23:07 | 0:00 |
2 | | Mikael Larslin | OK Djerf | 23:44 | 0:37 |
3 | | Mattias Modin | SK Örnen | 31:46 | 8:39 |
4 | | Ida Hyvönen | Skattkärrs IF | 31:51 | 8:44 |
5 | | Katarina Lundin | Västvärmlands OK | 33:03 | 9:56 |
6 | | Peter Röjder | Kils OK | 38:56 | 15:49 |
7 | | Karin Börjars | Kils OK | 40:18 | 17:11 |
8 | | Marianne Gerborn | Västvärmlands OK | 42:18 | 19:11 |
9 | | Mikael Johansson | Skattkärrs IF | 44:03 | 20:56 |
10 | | Ingrid Johansson | IK Vikings OK | 46:46 | 23:39 |
11 | | Björn Björkroth | OK Djerf | 51:13 | 28:06 |
12 | | Federica De Magistris | Sundbybergs IK | 51:22 | 28:15 |
ÖPPEN 7 | | 2840 meter | | 7 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Anders Weinestedt | OK Tyr | 42:38 | 0:00 |
2 | | Daniel Rååd | OK Tyr | 42:43 | 0:05 |
3 | | Carina Andersson | Skattkärrs IF | 43:31 | 0:53 |
4 | | Jessica Blomqvist | Degerfors OK | 45:18 | 2:40 |
5 | | Britt-Marie Lundqvist | Kils OK | 54:56 | 12:18 |
6 | | Per-Erik Eriksson | IFK Värmland Brattfors | 55:22 | 12:44 |
7 | | Leif Carlsson | IFK Värmland Brattfors | 55:51 | 13:13 |
ÖPPEN 8 | | 4200 meter | | 6 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Per-Erik Adrian | Åmåls OK | 37:57 | 0:00 |
2 | | Gunnar Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 47:45 | 9:48 |
3 | | Vesa Vilppula | IFK Värmland Brattfors | 55:49 | 17:52 |
4 | | Jens Beiron | Skattkärrs IF | 63:25 | 25:28 |
| | Jens Rees | - | Ej godk. | |
| | Christian Sörqvist | Åmåls OK | Ej godk. | |
Skapad 2006-09-23 13:21:19 med OLA version 3.5.0