OK Älgen

menu

DM-medaljer av OK Älgens medlemmar

NamnDistansKlassValörÅr
Mats LiljaMedelH50Silver2020
Fredrik NordströmMedelH45Silver2020
Mats LiljaLångH50Silver2020
Hanna LiljaLångD12Brons2020
Hans PerssonSprintH75Guld2019
Hans PerssonMedelH75Guld2019
Åke GustavssonMedelH70Silver2019
Hanna LiljaMedelD10Brons2019
Jelah MalgallanesMedelD35Brons2019
Hanna LiljaLångD10Guld2019
Hans PerssonLångH75Silver2019
Åke GustavssonNattH70Guld2019
Åke GustavssonStafettDH70Silver2019
Hans PerssonStafettDH70Silver2019
Fredrik NordströmMedelH45Guld2018
Åke GustavssonMedelH70Silver2018
Erik ErikssonLångH18Silver2018
Åke GustavssonLångH70Brons2018
Erik ErikssonNattH18Silver2018
Åke GustavssonNattH70Brons2018
Fredrik NordströmNattH45Brons2018
Åke GustavssonStafettDH70Guld2018
Hans PerssonStafettDH70Guld2018
Fredrik NordströmSprintH45Guld2017
Oskar ErikssonSprintH20Silver2017
Mats LiljaMedelH45Silver2017
Åke GustavssonNattH70Silver2017
Mats LiljaNattH45Brons2017
Åke GustavssonStafettHD70Guld2017
Hans PerssonStafettHD70Guld2017
Jan-Olov AnderssonStafettH40Silver2017
Mats LiljaStafettH40Silver2017
Fredrik NordströmStafettH40Silver2017
Mats LiljaSprintH45Brons2016
Johan NordströmMedelH40Guld2016
Åke GustavssonMedelH70Silver2016
Fredrik NordströmMedelH40Silver2016
Åke GustavssonNattH70Silver2016
Åke GustavssonStafettHD70Guld2016
Hans PerssonStafettHD70Guld2016
Mats LiljaStafettH40Silver2016
Fredrik NordströmStafettH40Silver2016
Johan NordströmStafettH40Silver2016
Daniel BrohedeSprintH35Guld2015
Albert BrohedeSprintH10Brons2015
Lukas KatvalaSprintH16Brons2015
Daniel BrohedeMedelH40Silver2015
Rune GårdhMedelH80Silver2015
Mats LiljaMedelH45Silver2015
Albert BrohedeMedelH10Brons2015
Åke GustavssonMedelH65Brons2015
Hans PerssonMedelH70Brons2015
Daniel BrohedeLångH40Guld2015
Fredrik NordströmLångH40Silver2015
Hans PerssonLångH70Brons2015
Daniel BrohedeNattH40Guld2015
Åke GustavssonNattH65Silver2015
Rune GårdhNattH80Silver2015
Hans PerssonNattH70Silver2015
Daniel BrohedeStafettH40Guld2015
Erik ErikssonStafettH16Guld2015
Lukas KatvalaStafettH16Guld2015
Mats LiljaStafettH40Guld2015
Fredrik NordströmStafettH40Guld2015
Åke GustavssonStafettH60Brons2015
Hans PerssonStafettH60Brons2015
Daniel BrohedeSprintH40Guld2014
Åke GustavssonSprintH65Silver2014
Lukas KatvalaSprintH14Brons2014
Hans PerssonSprintH65Brons2014
Daniel BrohedeMedelH40Guld2014
Hans PerssonMedelH70Guld2014
Mats LiljaMedelH45Silver2014
Gunilla OlaussonMedelD65Silver2014
Jan-Olov AnderssonMedelH45Brons2014
Daniel BrohedeLångH40Guld2014
Hans PerssonLångH70Guld2014
Albert BrohedeLångH10Brons2014
Erik ErikssonLångH14Brons2014
Gunilla OlaussonLångD65Brons2014
Fredrik NordströmNattH40Guld2014
Åke GustavssonNattH65Silver2014
Lukas KatvalaNattH14Silver2014
Daniel BrohedeNattH40Brons2014
Erik ErikssonNattH14Brons2014
Stefan ErikssonNattH45Brons2014
Hans PerssonNattH70Brons2014
Linus BjörkStafettH14Guld2014
Daniel BrohedeStafettH40Guld2014
Erik ErikssonStafettH14Guld2014
Lukas KatvalaStafettH14Guld2014
Mats LiljaStafettH40Guld2014
Fredrik NordströmStafettH40Guld2014
Tobias KatvalaSprintH20Silver2013
Mats LiljaSprintH45Silver2013
Åke GustavssonSprintH65Brons2013
Johan NordströmMedelH40Guld2013
Stefan ErikssonMedelH45Brons2013
Fredrik NordströmMedelH40Brons2013
Gunilla OlaussonMedelD65Brons2013
Mats LiljaLångH45Guld2013
Johan NordströmLångH40Guld2013
Gunilla OlaussonLångD65Guld2013
Kjell BrinkmanLångH70Silver2013
Fredrik NordströmLångH40Silver2013
Erik ErikssonNattH14Silver2013
Rune GårdhSprintH75Guld2012
Tobias KatvalaSprintH20Silver2012
Lukas KatvalaSprintH12Brons2012
Gunilla OlaussonMedelD65Guld2012
Ingemar AnderssonMedelH80Silver2012
Daniel BrohedeMedelH21Silver2012
Lukas KatvalaMedelH12Brons2012
Lottie LindhMedelD45Brons2012
Ingemar AnderssonLångH80Guld2012
Gunilla OlaussonLångD65Silver2012
Rune GårdhNattH75Silver2012
Sara GunnarssonNattD16Brons2012
Mats LiljaNattH40Brons2012
Mats LarssonStafettH40Guld2012
Fredrik NordströmStafettH40Guld2012
Johan NordströmStafettH40Guld2012
Åke GustavssonStafettH60Silver2012
Hans PerssonStafettH60Silver2012
Erik ErikssonStafettH12Brons2012
Lukas KatvalaStafettH12Brons2012
Elias BergenfurSprintH10Guld2011
Rune GårdhSprintH75Silver2011
Fredrik NordströmSprintH21Silver2011
Hans PerssonSprintH65Silver2011
Hannes BergenfurSprintH12Brons2011
Åke GustavssonSprintH65Brons2011
Sara GunnarssonMedelD14Silver2011
Rune GårdhMedelH75Brons2011
Elias BergenfurLångH10Guld2011
Daniel BrohedeLångH35Silver2011
Åke GustavssonLångH65Silver2011
Rune GårdhLångH75Brons2011
Lukas KatvalaLångH12Brons2011
Tobias KatvalaLångH18Brons2011
Tobias KatvalaNattH18Guld2011
Åke GustavssonNattH65Silver2011
Rune GårdhNattH75Silver2011
Mats LiljaNattH40Silver2011
Sara GunnarssonNattD14Brons2011
Hans PerssonNattH65Brons2011
Jonas BergenfurStafettH40Silver2011
Mats BergenfurStafettH40Silver2011
Erik ErikssonStafettH12Silver2011
Lukas KatvalaStafettH12Silver2011
Mats LiljaStafettH40Silver2011
Åke GustavssonStafettH60Brons2011
Hans PerssonStafettH60Brons2011
Hannes BergenfurSprintH12Silver2010
Mats BergenfurSprintH35Silver2010
Erik ErikssonSprintH10Silver2010
Rune GårdhSprintH75Silver2010
Lottie LindhSprintD45Silver2010
Daniel BrohedeSprintH21Brons2010
Lukas KatvalaSprintH10Brons2010
Jonas BergenfurMedelH35Guld2010
Mats BergenfurMedelH35Silver2010
Mats LiljaMedelH40Brons2010
Hans PerssonMedelH65Brons2010
Daniel SohlMedelH35Brons2010
Rune GårdhLångH75Guld2010
Mats LarssonLångH40Silver2010
Jonas BergenfurLångH35Brons2010
Erik ErikssonLångH10Brons2010
Jesper LindhLångH14Brons2010
Hans PerssonLångH65Brons2010
Rune GårdhNattH75Guld2010
Mats LiljaNattH40Silver2010
Hans PerssonNattH65Silver2010
Daniel BrohedeNattH21Brons2010
Stefan ErikssonNattH40Brons2010
Åke GustavssonStafettH60Brons2010
Hans PerssonStafettH60Brons2010
Lottie LindhSprintD45Guld2009
Fredrik NordströmSprintH21Guld2009
Hannes BergenfurSprintH10Silver2009
Sara GunnarssonSprintD10Silver2009
Hannes BergenfurMedelH10Guld2009
Lottie LindhLångD45Guld2009
Hans PerssonLångH65Guld2009
Daniel BrohedeLångH35Brons2009
Rune GårdhNattH70Silver2009
Hans PerssonNattH65Brons2009
Sara GunnarssonStafettD12Silver2009
Medelene SalomonssonStafettD12Silver2009
Rebecka SalomonssonStafettD12Silver2009
Eva-Lill BergenfurStafettD120Brons2009
Anna ErikssonStafettD120Brons2009
Rune GårdhStafettH130Brons2009
Lottie LindhStafettD120Brons2009
Hans PerssonStafettH130Brons2009
Fredrik NordströmUltralångH21Silver2009
Daniel BrohedeUltralångH21Brons2009
Gunilla OlaussonMedelD60Guld2008
Mats BergenfurMedelH35Silver2008
Eva-Lill BergenfurMedelD35Brons2008
Hannes BergenfurMedelH10Brons2008
Jesper LindhMedelH12Brons2008
Hannes BergenfurLångH10Silver2008
Mats BergenfurLångH35Brons2008
Lottie LindhNattD40Guld2008
Fredrik EkströmNattH35Silver2008
Åke GustavssonNattH60Silver2008
Daniel BrohedeNattH21Brons2008
Rune GårdhNattH70Brons2008
Daniel BrohedeStafettH21Brons2008
Rasmus DahllöfStafettH12Brons2008
Fredrik EkströmStafettH21Brons2008
Jesper LindhStafettH12Brons2008
Fredrik NordströmStafettH21Brons2008
Gunilla OlaussonMedelD60Guld2007
Hannes BergenfurMedelH10Silver2007
Jonas BergenfurMedelH35Silver2007
Mats BergenfurMedelH35Brons2007
Gunilla OlaussonLångD60Guld2007
Fredrik NordströmLångH21Silver2007
Mats BergenfurLångH35Brons2007
Mats BergenfurLångH35Brons2007
Anna ErikssonLångD35Brons2007
Rune GårdhNattH70Silver2007
Fredrik NordströmNattH21Silver2007
Mats BergenfurNattH35Brons2007
Gunilla OlaussonMedelD60Guld2006
Fredrik NordströmMedelH21Silver2006
Jeanette CarlssonMedelD40Brons2006
Oskar ErikssonMedelH10Brons2006
Gunilla OlaussonLångD55Brons2005
Daniel BrohedeStafettH21Silver2005
Fredrik NordströmStafettH21Silver2005
Johan NordströmStafettH21Silver2005
Marcus JohanssonStafettH12Brons2005
Tobias KatvalaStafettH12Brons2005
Marcus JohanssonMedelH10Guld2004
Gunilla OlaussonLångD55Guld2004
Hans PerssonLångH60Guld2004
Marcus WestbergLångH14Brons2004
Hans PerssonNattH60Guld2004
Johan NordströmSprintH21Guld2003
Lottie LindhMedelD35Guld2003
Gunilla OlaussonMedelD55Guld2002
Gunilla OlaussonLångD55Guld2002
Lottie LindhMedelD35Guld2000
Gunilla OlaussonMedelD50Guld2000
Lottie LindhMedelD35Guld1999
Hans PerssonMedelH55Guld1999
Lottie LindhLångD35Guld1999
Gunilla OlaussonMedelD50Guld1998
Gunilla OlaussonLångD50Guld1998
Gunilla OlaussonMedelD50Guld1997
Hans PerssonMedelH50Guld1996
Ingemar AnderssonMedelH60Guld1994
Mats BergenfurNattH21Brons1994
Gunilla OlaussonMedelD45Guld1993
Maj-Britt IvanssonStafettD45Guld1992
Gunilla OlaussonStafettD45Guld1992
Siri TrappStafettD45Guld1992
Ann-Mari OlssonMedelD21Brons1991
Gunilla OlaussonLångD45Guld1991
Jonas PerssonLångH21Brons1991
Mats AxelssonStafettH20Guld1991
Anders HvittfeldtStafettH20Guld1991
Thomas JohanssonStafettH20Guld1991
Gunilla OlaussonLångD40Guld1990
Lottie LindhLångD21Silver1990
Henric KarlssonLångH20Brons1990
Ingemar AnderssonNattH55Guld1990
Mats AxelssonStafettH20Guld1990
Henric KarlssonStafettH20Guld1990
Jonas PerssonStafettH20Guld1990
Henric KarlssonLångH20Guld1989
Ann-Mari OlssonLångD20Guld1989
Jonas PerssonLångH20Brons1989
Henric KarlssonNattH20Guld1989
Mats AxelssonStafettH20Guld1989
Henric KarlssonStafettH20Guld1989
Jonas PerssonStafettH20Guld1989
Erina OlssonLångD10Guld1988
Jonas PerssonLångH18Guld1988
Annika LeufvénLångD20Brons1988
Jonas PerssonNattH18Guld1988
Bengt SvedjebyUltralångH35Guld1988
Henric KarlssonLångH18Guld1987
Gunilla OlaussonLångD40Guld1986
Ingemar AnderssonNattH50Guld1986
Mats AxelssonStafettH16Guld1986
Henric KarlssonStafettH16Guld1986
Jonas PerssonStafettH16Guld1986
Gunilla OlaussonLångD35Guld1985
Hans PerssonLångH40Guld1984
Nancy BerntssonNattD21Silver1983
Bente LarsenLångD18Guld1982
Nancy BerntssonLångD21Brons1982
Nancy BerntssonNattD21Silver1982
Ingemar AnderssonStafettH16Guld1982
Stefan ErikssonStafettH16Guld1982
Maj-Britt IvanssonStafettD45Guld1982
Mats LarssonStafettH16Guld1982
Bente LarsenUltralångD20Guld1982
Marianne LarssonUltralångD21Brons1982
Leif HelgmanLångH20Guld1981
Bente LarsenLångD16Guld1981
Marianne LarssonLångD20Guld1981
Hans PerssonLångH35Guld1981
Mikael Tallberg (Lindh)LångH10Guld1981
Gunilla OlaussonLångD21Brons1981
Lottie LindhNattD18Guld1981
Mona BerntssonNattD21Brons1981
Monica JohanssonStafettD20Guld1981
Marianne LarssonStafettD20Guld1981
Lottie LindhStafettD20Guld1981
Kurt EideUltralångH21Guld1981
Nancy BerntssonUltralångD21Silver1981
Jan-Olov AnderssonLångH14Guld1980
Marianne LarssonLångD20Silver1980
Sonja EideLångD21Brons1980
Nancy BerntssonNattD21Silver1980
Monica JohanssonStafettD20Guld1980
Bente LarsenStafettD16Guld1980
Birgitta LarssonStafettD16Guld1980
Marianne LarssonStafettD20Guld1980
Lottie LindhStafettD16Guld1980
Ingela OlssonStafettD20Guld1980
Nancy BerntssonUltralångD21Guld1980
Kurt EideUltralångH21Guld1980
Gunilla OlaussonUltralångD21Silver1980
Sonja EideLångD21Guld1979
Marianne LarssonLångD18Guld1979
Ingela OlssonNattD18Guld1979
Nancy BerntssonNattD21Silver1979
Mona BerntssonStafettD20Guld1979
Monica JohanssonStafettD20Guld1979
Marianne LarssonStafettD20Guld1979
Marianne LarssonUltralångD20Guld1979
Kurt EideUltralångH21Silver1979
Nancy BerntssonUltralångD21Brons1979
Mats LiljaLångH10Guld1978
Sonja EideLångD21Silver1978
Gunnar LangsLångH20Silver1978
Nancy BerntssonLångD21Brons1978
Sonja EideNattD21Guld1978
Nancy BerntssonNattD21Silver1978
Elisabeth AnnersandStafettD21Guld1978
Nancy BerntssonStafettD21Guld1978
Jeanette CarlssonStafettD14Guld1978
Sonja EideStafettD21Guld1978
Bente LarsenStafettD14Guld1978
Birgitta LarssonStafettD14Guld1978
Sonja EideUltralångD21Silver1978
Gunnar LangsLångH20Silver1977
Diana OlssonLångD20Brons1977
Monica JohanssonStafettD16Guld1977
Marianne LarssonStafettD16Guld1977
Ingela OlssonStafettD16Guld1977
Monica JohanssonLångD14Guld1976
Diana OlssonLångD18Guld1975
Sonja EideNattD21Guld1975
Nancy BerntssonNattD21Silver1975
Karin EideStafettD35Guld1975
Gun-Britt LindhStafettD35Guld1975
Elvy RydellStafettD35Guld1975
Gunnar LangsLångH16Guld1974
Sonja EideLångD21Brons1974
Kurt EideNattH21Silver1973
Sonja EideNattD21Brons1973
Sonja EideLångD20Silver1972
Kurt EideNattH18Guld1968
Gunnel AxelssonNattD21Brons1965